U19 Elite

G19 Kval. Elite avd 01 - 2022 Runde
Raufoss - Toten (12-0) 11.03. 2022 18:30 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
Vind IL - Raufoss (0-7) 17.03. 2022 20:30 Gjøvik stadion Billetter
Lillehammer 2 - Raufoss (1-14) 26.03. 2022 12:00 Stampesletta Søndre bane Billetter
Raufoss - Gjøvik-Lyn (4-1) 02.04. 2022 13:00 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Faaberg - Raufoss (0-9) 06.04. 2022 18:00 Jorekstad Hovedbanen Billetter
K P
1 Raufoss 5 15
2 Vind IL 5 9
3 Gjøvik-Lyn 5 9
4 Toten 5 7
5 Faaberg 5 4
6 Lillehammer 2 5 0
G19 Elite - 2022 Runde
Raufoss - Vind IL (3-3) 29.04. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Brumunddal - Raufoss (1-3) 04.05. 2022 19:30 OBOS-bana Billetter
Raufoss - Lillehammer 2 (3-0) 18.05. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Flisa/Kjellmyra/Vaaler - Raufoss (2-3) 24.05. 2022 20:00 SolørRadioen Arena Billetter
Raufoss - Elverum (3-0) 01.06. 2022 00:00 Billetter
HamKam 2 - Raufoss (0-4) 10.06. 2022 20:00 Briskeby Billetter
Toten - Raufoss (0-3) 26.06. 2022 00:00 Billetter
Raufoss - Ottestad (4-0) 29.06. 2022 19:00 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
Gjøvik-Lyn - Raufoss (2-3) 04.08. 2022 19:00 Gjøvik stadion Billetter
K P
1 Raufoss 9 25
2 Brumunddal 9 17
3 Vind IL 9 17
4 Gjøvik-Lyn 9 15
5 Elverum 9 15
6 Ottestad 9 13
7 Flisa/Kjellmyra/Vaaler 9 12
8 HamKam 2 9 9
9 Lillehammer 2 9 5
10 Toten 9 2
G19 Elite Høst - 2022 Runde
Ottestad - Raufoss (1-5) 24.08. 2022 19:00 Ottestad Idrettspark 11er Billetter
Raufoss - Brumunddal (1-3) 31.08. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Raufoss - Vind IL (3-2) 04.09. 2022 15:00 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
Gjøvik-Lyn - Raufoss (0-2) 08.09. 2022 19:30 Gjøvik stadion Billetter
Raufoss - Elverum (5-1) 14.09. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Vind IL - Raufoss (-) 20.09. 2022 00:00 Billetter
Raufoss - Ottestad 28.09. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Brumunddal - Raufoss 06.10. 2022 20:00 SH-banen, Kunstgress Billetter
Raufoss - Gjøvik-Lyn 19.10. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Elverum - Raufoss 26.10. 2022 20:00 Elverum Stadion Billetter
K P
1 Brumunddal 6 18
2 Raufoss 5 12
3 Gjøvik-Lyn 6 9
4 Vind IL 4 4
5 Elverum 5 3
6 Ottestad 6 1