Raufoss G14-1

G14 Kval. Elite avd 01 - 2022 Runde
Vind IL - Raufoss (0-5) 13.03. 2022 14:00 Gjøvik stadion Billetter
Lunner/Harestua/Grua - Raufoss (3-8) 20.03. 2022 13:00 Sparebank1banen Billetter
Raufoss - Reinsvoll (1-5) 03.04. 2022 13:00 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
Raufoss - Fagernes (4-3) 06.04. 2022 18:45 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
K P
1 Reinsvoll 4 10
2 Raufoss 4 9
3 Lunner/Harestua/Grua 4 4
4 Fagernes 4 3
5 Vind IL 4 3
G14 Elite - 2022 Runde
Lunner/Harestua/Grua - Raufoss (2-3) 26.04. 2022 19:30 Frøystad kunstgress Billetter
Raufoss - HamKam 2 (3-7) 05.05. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Raufoss - Reinsvoll/Bøverbru/Eina (4-1) 11.05. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Lillehammer - Raufoss (6-2) 20.05. 2022 19:30 Stampesletta Søndre bane Billetter
Raufoss - Brumunddal (6-1) 25.05. 2022 19:30 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
Kongsvinger - Raufoss (2-2) 31.05. 2022 19:00 Rimfeldt banen 11er Billetter
Raufoss - Nes (4-3) 07.06. 2022 18:00 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Fagernes - Raufoss (0-1) 16.06. 2022 19:30 Gjensidigebanen kunstgress 11-er Billetter
Raufoss - Elverum (4-1) 24.06. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
K P
1 Lillehammer 9 27
2 Raufoss 9 19
3 Lunner/Harestua/Grua 9 18
4 Kongsvinger 9 13
5 Brumunddal 9 13
6 Elverum 9 12
7 Nes 9 10
8 HamKam 2 9 9
9 Fagernes 9 9
10 Reinsvoll/Bøverbru/Eina 9 3
G14 Elite Høst - 2022 Runde
Raufoss - Lunner/Harestua/Grua (2-2) 16.08. 2022 19:30 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
HamKam 2 - Raufoss (1-4) 25.08. 2022 20:00 Briskeby Billetter
Raufoss - Lillehammer (1-3) 09.09. 2022 18:30 Raufoss Storhall Billetter
Brumunddal - Raufoss (2-1) 16.09. 2022 19:30 OBOS-bana Billetter
Flisa/Kjellmyra/Vaaler - Raufoss (-) 24.09. 2022 12:00 SolørRadioen Arena Billetter
Raufoss - Kongsvinger (-) 24.09. 2022 13:00 Billetter
Nes - Raufoss 28.09. 2022 19:30 Stavsjø stadion Billetter
Raufoss - Moelven/Biri 05.10. 2022 19:30 NAMMO stadion Billetter
Elverum - Raufoss 21.10. 2022 20:00 Elverum Stadion Billetter
K P
1 Lillehammer 5 13
2 Flisa/Kjellmyra/Vaaler 6 12
3 Nes 5 9
4 HamKam 2 5 9
5 Moelven/Biri 6 9
6 Raufoss 5 7
7 Brumunddal 5 6
8 Elverum 5 4
9 Lunner/Harestua/Grua 6 1
10 Kongsvinger 0 0